Adam Whittaker

Name:
Adam Whittaker
Nickname:
The Medicine Man
Country:
England
Date Of Birth:
23-06-1993 (27)
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHHA
LLWWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
01-09-2020 19:00Charlie Cookson Charlie CooksonA
19-08-2020 19:00Gavin Rookyard Gavin RookyardH
18-08-2020 19:00Troy Jackson Troy JacksonH
17-08-2020 19:00Alan Collins Alan CollinsA
18-07-2020 13:45Andrew Burns Andrew BurnsH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW