Andrew Burns

Name:
Andrew Burns
Nickname:
Burnsy
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Burnsy
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
04-06-1981 (39)
Player Profile Added:
02-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHAH
LLLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
06-11-2020 19:00John Underwood John UnderwoodH
16-11-2020 19:00Mick Hayward Mick HaywardA
09-11-2020 19:00Adam White Adam WhiteH
02-11-2020 Max Haley Max HaleyH
26-10-2020 19:00Damien Grimes Damien GrimesA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
23-11-2020 19:00Chris Littlewood Chris LittlewoodH
30-11-2020 19:00Matt Doe Matt DoeA
07-12-2020 19:00Dave Francis Dave FrancisH
14-12-2020 19:00Dan Tatum Dan TatumH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW