Andy Cross

Name:
Andy Cross
Nickname:
All the best
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Andy_Cross
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
18-02-1989 (31)
Player Profile Added:
01-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAAHA
WLWWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Jason Balls Jason BallsA
31-08-2020 19:00Darren Hampton Darren HamptonH
24-08-2020 19:00Steven Pither Steven PitherA
17-08-2020 19:00Dwayne Pruitt Dwayne PruittA
10-08-2020 19:00Frazer Gunn Frazer GunnH
20-07-2020 19:00
Andy Cross
Connor Rookyard
27-07-2020 19:00
Andy Cross
Gavin Rookyard
03-08-2020 19:00
Andy Cross
10-08-2020 19:00
Andy Cross
Frazer Gunn
17-08-2020 19:00
Dwayne Pruitt
Andy Cross
24-08-2020 19:00
Steven Pither
Andy Cross
31-08-2020 19:00
Andy Cross
Darren Hampton
07-09-2020 19:00
Jason Balls
Andy Cross

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW