Andy Rouse

Name:
Andy Rouse
Nickname:
Danger Mouse
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Sqwibby
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
19-07-1973 (47)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHHA
WLWLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Ryan Nassau Ryan NassauA
06-11-2020 19:00Barney BarneyH
07-12-2020 19:00David Ebdale (R) David Ebdale (R)H
30-11-2020 19:00Greg Emonds Greg EmondsA
23-11-2020 19:00Michael Tadman Michael TadmanH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
14-12-2020 19:00Patrick Murphy Patrick MurphyA
13-07-2020 19:00
Alison Mason
Andy Rouse
20-07-2020 19:00
Ryan Williams
Andy Rouse
27-07-2020 19:00
Andy Rouse
Rach W
03-08-2020 19:00
Bethany Hampton
Andy Rouse
07-09-2020 19:00
Chris Bates
Andy Rouse
18-07-2020 11:30
Adam White
Andy Rouse
18-07-2020 13:45
Andy Rouse
Tommy O’Brien
19-10-2020 19:00
Andy Rouse
Andy Walker
26-10-2020 19:00
Frazer Gunn
Andy Rouse
09-11-2020 19:00
Gavin Rookyard
Andy Rouse
16-11-2020 19:00
James Shepherd
Andy Rouse
23-11-2020 19:00
Andy Rouse
Michael Tadman
30-11-2020 19:00
Greg Emonds
Andy Rouse
14-12-2020 19:00
Patrick Murphy
Andy Rouse
06-11-2020 19:00
Andy Rouse
Barney
20-11-2020 19:00
Ryan Nassau
Andy Rouse

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW