Ben van der Veen

Name:
Ben van der Veen
Nickname:
Bomber 74
Country:
Netherlands
Nexus Username:
Bomber74
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
22-10-1974 (46)
Player Profile Added:
24-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAAH
LLWL?

Results

Date Player Location Results
25-07-2020 13:00Mark Tomlin Mark TomlinH
25-07-2020 12:30Barney BarneyA
25-07-2020 11:30Max Haley Max HaleyA
25-07-2020 11:00Stephen Colthart Stephen ColthartH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW