Billy Suttie

Name:
Billy Suttie
Nickname:
dee4life
Country:
Scotland
Nexus Username:
Dee4life77
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
03-03-1977 (43)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AAHAH
LLWWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Nick Gilmour Nick GilmourH
31-08-2020 19:00 A
24-08-2020 19:00Liam Russell (Retired) Liam Russell (Retired)H
17-08-2020 19:00Stephen Reddish Stephen ReddishA
10-08-2020 19:00Thomas Howling Thomas HowlingA
20-07-2020 19:00
Billy Suttie
27-07-2020 19:00
Barry Gribben
Billy Suttie
03-08-2020 19:00
Billy Suttie
Gary Watson
31-08-2020 19:00
Billy Suttie
07-09-2020 19:00
Billy Suttie
Nick Gilmour

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW