Brad Burnett

Name:
Brad Burnett
Nickname:
Baby Face Assassin
Country:
England
Date Of Birth:
14-03-1995 (25)
Player Profile Added:
18-07-2020
Arrange Match:

Current form

H
L????

Results

Date Player Location Results
18-07-2020 11:30Damien Grimes(R) Damien Grimes(R)H

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW