Brad Harvey (Retired)

Name:
Brad Harvey
Nickname:
HawkEye
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
BradHarvey
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
15-10-1996 (24)
Player Profile Added:
09-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HHAHA
LLLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
14-12-2020 19:00Allan Mcrae Allan McraeA
07-12-2020 19:00Darren Flett Darren FlettH
30-11-2020 19:00Dan Colledge Dan ColledgeA
23-11-2020 19:00Sean Kirkbride Sean KirkbrideH
16-11-2020 19:00Dwayne Pruitt Dwayne PruittH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
24-08-2020 19:00Stu Huggins Stu HugginsA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW