Brad Stratton

Name:
Brad Stratton
Nickname:
Bear
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
Brad
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
01-08-1993 (27)
Player Profile Added:
29-07-2020
Arrange Match:

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW