Brett Pickersgill

Name:
Brett Pickersgill
Nickname:
The Hitman
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Brett Pick
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
25-12-1976 (43)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHHA
WWLWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
06-11-2020 19:00Christopher Murphy Christopher MurphyA
07-12-2020 19:00Mark Tomlin Mark TomlinH
30-11-2020 19:00Keith Wright Keith WrightH
23-11-2020 19:00Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienA
16-11-2020 19:00Harley Hoare Harley HoareH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
14-12-2020 19:00David O’Leary David O’LearyA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW