Charlie Cookson

Name:
Charlie Cookson
Nickname:
Young Cookie
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Cookie2005
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
28-04-2005 (15)
Player Profile Added:
31-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AAAHA
LLLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
23-11-2020 19:00Daniel Cornish Daniel CornishA
16-11-2020 19:00Scott Winder Scott WinderH
09-11-2020 19:00Matt Doe Matt DoeA
02-11-2020 19:00Thomas Howling Thomas HowlingA
11-09-2020 19:00Chris Littlewood Chris LittlewoodA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Kristian Green Kristian GreenH
07-12-2020 19:00Mark Leach Mark LeachH
14-12-2020 19:00John O’Gorman John O’GormanA
21-12-2020 19:00Chris Littlewood Chris LittlewoodH
28-12-2020 19:00Max Haley Max HaleyA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW