Chris Bates

Name:
Chris Bates
Nickname:
The Batrix
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
The Batrix
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
16-01-1984 (36)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHAA
LLLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
06-11-2020 19:00Andy Walker Andy WalkerA
23-11-2020 19:00Jamie Dyer Jamie DyerA
16-11-2020 19:00Rach W Rach WH
09-11-2020 19:00Justin Rookyard Justin RookyardH
26-10-2020 19:00John Lewis John LewisA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Graeme Wright Graeme WrightH
07-12-2020 19:00Daniel Dickings Daniel DickingsA
14-12-2020 19:00Derek Balls Derek BallsH
13-07-2020 19:00
Chris Bates
Ryan Williams
20-07-2020 19:00
Rach W
Chris Bates
31-08-2020 19:00
Chris Bates
Alison Mason
07-09-2020 19:00
Chris Bates
Andy Rouse
25-07-2020 11:30
Chris Bates
Michael Tadman
25-07-2020 12:30
Dave Taylor
Chris Bates
25-07-2020 13:00
Chris Bates
Darren Flett
02-10-2020 19:00
Chris Bates
Gavin Rookyard
12-10-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Chris Bates
19-10-2020 19:00
Chris Bates
Sammy Dow
26-10-2020 19:00
John Lewis
Chris Bates
16-11-2020 19:00
Chris Bates
Rach W
23-11-2020 19:00
Jamie Dyer
Chris Bates
30-11-2020 19:00
Chris Bates
Graeme Wright
14-12-2020 19:00
Chris Bates
Derek Balls
06-11-2020 19:00
Andy Walker
Chris Bates

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW