Chris Dobey

Name:
Chris Dobey
Nickname:
Hollywood
Country:
England
Date Of Birth:
31-05-1990 (30)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
All of the Lights by Kanye West
Darts Used:
23g Unicorn

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Dimitri van den Bergh Dimitri van den BerghA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW