Chris Littlewood

Name:
Chris Littlewood
Nickname:
The Sheriff of Littlewood
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
chrislittlewood
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
20-01-1987 (33)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HHAHA
LLLLW

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00David O’Leary David O’LearyA
23-11-2020 19:00Mark Leach Mark LeachH
16-11-2020 19:00Kristian Green Kristian GreenA
09-11-2020 19:00Daniel Cornish Daniel CornishH
02-11-2020 19:00Scott Winder Scott WinderH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Dan Tatum Dan TatumH
07-12-2020 19:00Barry Gribben Barry GribbenA
30-11-2020 19:00John O’Gorman John O’GormanA
07-12-2020 19:00Thomas Howling Thomas HowlingH
14-12-2020 19:00Max Haley Max HaleyH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW