Christopher Murphy

Name:
Christopher Murphy
Nickname:
Tenerife Smurf
Country:
Spain
Nexus Username:
TenerifeSmurf180
Date Of Birth:
22-12-1983 (36)
Player Profile Added:
06-11-2020
Arrange Match:

Current form

HHH
WLW??

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Gary Knightson Gary KnightsonH
13-11-2020 19:00Gary Watson Gary WatsonH
06-11-2020 19:00Brett Pickersgill Brett PickersgillH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW