Connor Rookyard

Name:
Connor Rookyard
Nickname:
Kryptonite
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
The Kryptonite
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
30-10-2006 (14)
Player Profile Added:
01-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHHA
LWWLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienA
13-11-2020 19:00Patrick Murphy Patrick MurphyH
06-11-2020 19:00Gavin Rookyard Gavin RookyardH
23-11-2020 19:00David Cromack David CromackH
16-11-2020 19:00Barney BarneyA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Sean Kirkbride Sean KirkbrideH
07-12-2020 19:00Dan Colledge Dan ColledgeH
14-12-2020 19:00Darren Flett Darren FlettA
30-11-2020 19:00Mark Smith Mark SmithH
07-12-2020 19:00Gavin Lewis Gavin LewisA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW