Damien Grimes(R)

Name:
Damien Grimes(R)
Nickname:
Damo
Country:
Ireland
Nexus Username:
Damogrimes93
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
11-10-1993 (27)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AAHAH
LLWLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
14-12-2020 19:00Chris Littlewood Chris LittlewoodH
07-12-2020 19:00Mick Hayward Mick HaywardA
30-11-2020 19:00Adam White Adam WhiteH
23-11-2020 19:00Max Haley Max HaleyA
16-11-2020 19:00Dave Francis Dave FrancisA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW