Dan Colledge

Name:
Dan Colledge
Nickname:
TNT
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
TNT
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
26-01-1986 (34)
Player Profile Added:
14-10-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHHH
WWWWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Gary Watson Gary WatsonH
13-11-2020 19:00Larry Winger Jr Larry Winger JrH
06-11-2020 19:00Justin Rookyard Justin RookyardH
30-11-2020 19:00Brad Harvey (Retired) Brad Harvey (Retired)H
23-11-2020 19:00Allan Mcrae Allan McraeA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
07-12-2020 19:00Connor Rookyard Connor RookyardA
14-12-2020 19:00John Underwood John UnderwoodA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW