Dan Tatum

Name:
Dan Tatum
Nickname:
Tates
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Tates
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
31-03-1983 (37)
Player Profile Added:
02-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHHA
WLDWW

Results

Date Player Location Results
14-12-2020 19:00Andrew Burns Andrew BurnsA
23-11-2020 19:00Mick Hayward Mick HaywardH
16-11-2020 19:00Adam White Adam WhiteH
09-11-2020 19:00Max Haley Max HaleyA
02-11-2020 19:00Damien Grimes(R) Damien Grimes(R)H

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Chris Littlewood Chris LittlewoodA
07-12-2020 19:00Matt Doe Matt DoeH
20-07-2020 19:00
Damien Grimes(R)
Dan Tatum
27-07-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Will Abbs
03-08-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Andrew Burns
10-08-2020 19:00
Chris Littlewood
Dan Tatum
24-08-2020 19:00
Adam White
Dan Tatum
31-08-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Max Haley
07-09-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Dave Francis
02-10-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Greg Emonds
12-10-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Dave Francis
19-10-2020 19:00
Dave Francis
Dan Tatum
26-10-2020 19:00
Barry Gribben
Dan Tatum
02-11-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Damien Grimes(R)
09-11-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Dan Tatum
16-11-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Adam White
23-11-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Mick Hayward
07-12-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Matt Doe
14-12-2020 19:00
Andrew Burns
Dan Tatum

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW