Daniel Cornish

Name:
Daniel Cornish
Nickname:
Corny
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
N/A
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
22-11-1986 (34)
Player Profile Added:
23-10-2020
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAAHA
WWWWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Matt Doe Matt DoeA
23-11-2020 19:00Charlie Cookson Charlie CooksonH
16-11-2020 19:00Max Haley Max HaleyA
09-11-2020 19:00Chris Littlewood Chris LittlewoodA
02-11-2020 19:00John O’Gorman John O’GormanH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
07-12-2020 19:00Scott Winder Scott WinderH
14-12-2020 19:00Thomas Howling Thomas HowlingA
21-12-2020 19:00Kristian Green Kristian GreenA
28-12-2020 19:00Mark Leach Mark LeachH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW