Daniel Dickings

Name:
Daniel Dickings
Nickname:
The Wheelie Darter
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
N/A
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
26-10-1984 (36)
Player Profile Added:
29-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAAH
DDLLW

Results

Date Player Location Results
23-11-2020 19:00Sammy Dow Sammy DowH
16-11-2020 19:00Derek Balls Derek BallsA
02-11-2020 19:00Graeme Wright Graeme WrightA
26-10-2020 19:00Jamie Dyer Jamie DyerH
19-10-2020 19:00Rach W Rach WA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00John Lewis John LewisA
07-12-2020 19:00Chris Bates Chris BatesH
14-12-2020 19:00Justin Rookyard Justin RookyardA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW