Danny Barnett

Name:
Danny Barnett
Nickname:
Bad Boy
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Barney Bear
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
07-12-1981 (38)
Player Profile Added:
01-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAAHA
LLDLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Stephen Colthart Stephen ColthartA
31-08-2020 19:00Rob Brideson Rob BridesonH
24-08-2020 19:00George Mclean George McleanA
17-08-2020 19:00Brett Pickersgill Brett PickersgillA
10-08-2020 19:00Stephen Urch Stephen UrchH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW