Darren Flett

Name:
Darren Flett
Nickname:
Big Bear
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
Big Bear
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
02-05-1980 (40)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAHH
WLLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Dwayne Pruitt Dwayne PruittH
30-11-2020 19:00Steven Passmore Steven PassmoreH
16-11-2020 19:00Edward McMillan Edward McMillanA
09-11-2020 19:00Aaron Meale Aaron MealeH
02-11-2020 19:00Simon Newland Simon NewlandA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
23-11-2020 19:00Jason Balls Jason BallsH
14-12-2020 19:00Connor Rookyard Connor RookyardH
23-11-2020 19:00Gary Cook Gary CookH
07-12-2020 19:00Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienA
14-12-2020 19:00Adrian Maddocks Adrian MaddocksA
13-07-2020 19:00
Darren Flett
20-07-2020 19:00
Darren Flett
Dave Taylor
10-08-2020 19:00
Mark Tomlin
Darren Flett
17-08-2020 19:00
Aaron Meale
Darren Flett
24-08-2020 19:00
Darren Flett
Barney
31-08-2020 19:00
Joe Wheeler
Darren Flett
07-09-2020 19:00
Darren Flett
18-07-2020 11:30
Darren Flett
Mark Smith
25-07-2020 12:00
Darren Flett
Dave Taylor
25-07-2020 13:00
Chris Bates
Darren Flett
02-10-2020 19:00
Darren Flett
Andrew Burns
26-10-2020 19:00
Darren Flett
Barney
02-11-2020 19:00
Dwayne Pruitt
Darren Flett
16-11-2020 19:00
Dan Colledge
Darren Flett
23-11-2020 19:00
Darren Flett
Jason Balls
30-11-2020 19:00
Darren Flett
Allan Mcrae
02-11-2020 19:00
Simon Newland
Darren Flett

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW