Daryl Gurney

Name:
Daryl Gurney
Nickname:
Superchin
Country:
Northern Ireland
Date Of Birth:
22-03-1986 (34)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
Sweet Caroline - Neil Diamond
Darts Used:
24g Winmau

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Jeffery de Zwaan Jeffery de ZwaanH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW