Dave Chisnall

Name:
Dave Chisnall
Nickname:
Chizzy
Country:
England
Date Of Birth:
12-09-1980 (40)
Player Profile Added:
01-07-2021
Walk On Music:
Dizzy - Vic Reeves & Wonderstuff
Darts Used:
22g Harrows

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW