Dave Francis

Name:
Dave Francis
Nickname:
Doubletopdave
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Dave francis
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
24-10-1966 (54)
Player Profile Added:
02-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AAAHH
WWWWL

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Thomas Howling Thomas HowlingH
13-11-2020 19:00Stephen Colthart Stephen ColthartH
06-11-2020 19:00Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienA
07-12-2020 19:00Andrew Burns Andrew BurnsA
23-11-2020 19:00Matt Doe Matt DoeA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Max Haley Max HaleyH
14-12-2020 19:00Adam White Adam WhiteH
13-07-2020 19:00
Max Haley
Dave Francis
03-08-2020 19:00
Will Abbs
Dave Francis
10-08-2020 19:00
Dave Francis
Andrew Burns
31-08-2020 19:00
Dave Francis
Adam White
07-09-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Dave Francis
25-07-2020 12:30
Dave Francis
Dwayne Pruitt
25-07-2020 15:15
Dave Francis
Allan Mcrae
25-07-2020 16:45
Max Haley
Dave Francis
02-10-2020 19:00
Dave Francis
Gary Watson
12-10-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Dave Francis
22-10-2020 19:00
Dave Francis
Max Haley
19-10-2020 19:00
Dave Francis
Dan Tatum
26-10-2020 19:00
Mick Hayward
Dave Francis
02-11-2020 19:00
Dave Francis
Barry Gribben
23-11-2020 19:00
Matt Doe
Dave Francis

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW