Dave Taylor

Name:
Dave Taylor
Nickname:
Disco
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Disco Dave
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
21-05-1984 (36)
Player Profile Added:
09-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHAH
WWWLW

Results

Date Player Location Results
23-11-2020 19:00Mark Tomlin Mark TomlinH
16-11-2020 19:00Keith Wright Keith WrightA
09-11-2020 19:00Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienH
02-11-2020 19:00Harley Hoare Harley HoareH
26-10-2020 19:00Aaron Meale Aaron MealeA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
24-08-2020 19:00 A
30-11-2020 19:00David O’Leary David O’LearyA
07-12-2020 19:00Gary Cook (R) Gary Cook (R)H
14-12-2020 19:00Steven Passmore Steven PassmoreH
13-07-2020 19:00
Dave Taylor
Gary Knightson
20-07-2020 19:00
Darren Flett
Dave Taylor
27-07-2020 19:00
Dave Taylor
Aaron Meale
03-08-2020 19:00
Dave Taylor
Barney
10-08-2020 19:00
Joe Wheeler
Dave Taylor
17-08-2020 19:00
Dave Taylor
24-08-2020 19:00
Dave Taylor
31-08-2020 19:00
Dave Taylor
Mark Tomlin
25-07-2020 12:00
Darren Flett
Dave Taylor
25-07-2020 12:30
Dave Taylor
Chris Bates
25-07-2020 13:00
Michael Tadman
Dave Taylor
25-07-2020 15:15
Dave Taylor
Max Haley
26-10-2020 19:00
Aaron Meale
Dave Taylor
02-11-2020 19:00
Dave Taylor
Harley Hoare
16-11-2020 19:00
Keith Wright
Dave Taylor
23-11-2020 19:00
Dave Taylor
Mark Tomlin
07-12-2020 19:00
Dave Taylor
Gary Cook (R)

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW