David Cromack

Name:
David Cromack
Nickname:
The Chihuahua
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
N/A
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
15-01-1986 (34)
Player Profile Added:
11-08-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHAA
LWLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Sammy Dow Sammy DowA
23-11-2020 19:00Connor Rookyard Connor RookyardA
16-11-2020 19:00Sean Kirkbride Sean KirkbrideH
02-11-2020 19:00Mark Smith Mark SmithH
19-08-2020 19:00Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
09-11-2020 19:00Gavin Lewis Gavin LewisA
30-11-2020 19:00Mark Morris Mark MorrisA
07-12-2020 19:00Shane Grady Shane GradyH
14-12-2020 19:00Dwayne Pruitt Dwayne PruittA
21-12-2020 19:00Barney BarneyH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW