David Ebdale (R)

Name:
David Ebdale
Nickname:
The Bear
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
Ted246
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
24-04-1988 (32)
Player Profile Added:
09-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAAHH
LLLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
06-11-2020 19:00Larry Winger Jr Larry Winger JrH
14-12-2020 19:00Andy Walker Andy WalkerH
07-12-2020 19:00Andy Rouse Andy RouseA
30-11-2020 19:00Patrick Murphy Patrick MurphyA
23-11-2020 19:00Greg Emonds Greg EmondsH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW