Derek Balls

Name:
Derek Balls
Nickname:
Thunder
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Delboy
DPTV Username:
@derek.balls
Date Of Birth:
01-07-1975 (45)
Player Profile Added:
29-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HHHHA
WWWWW

Results

Date Player Location Results
13-11-2020 19:00Jason Balls Jason BallsA
06-11-2020 19:00Michael Tadman Michael TadmanH
07-12-2020 19:00John Lewis John LewisH
16-11-2020 19:00Daniel Dickings Daniel DickingsH
09-11-2020 19:00Graeme Wright Graeme WrightH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Sammy Dow Sammy DowA
14-12-2020 19:00Chris Bates Chris BatesA
26-10-2020 19:00
Derek Balls
Rach W
02-11-2020 19:00
Jamie Dyer
Derek Balls
09-11-2020 19:00
Derek Balls
Graeme Wright
30-11-2020 19:00
Sammy Dow
Derek Balls
07-12-2020 19:00
Derek Balls
John Lewis
14-12-2020 19:00
Chris Bates
Derek Balls
06-11-2020 19:00
Derek Balls
Michael Tadman
13-11-2020 19:00
Jason Balls
Derek Balls

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW