Dimitri van den Bergh

Name:
Dimitri van den Bergh
Nickname:
The Dream Maker
Country:
Belgium
Date Of Birth:
08-07-1994 (26)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
Happy - Pharrell Williams
Darts Used:
22g Unicorn

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Chris Dobey Chris DobeyH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW