Dwayne Pruitt

Name:
Dwayne Pruitt
Nickname:
D-1
Country:
United States
Nexus Username:
Dwayne D-1 Pruitt
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
10-02-1976 (44)
Player Profile Added:
07-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHAA
WLLLW

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Darren Flett Darren FlettA
23-11-2020 19:00Shane Grady Shane GradyA
16-11-2020 19:00Mark Morris Mark MorrisH
09-11-2020 19:00Connor Rookyard Connor RookyardA
02-11-2020 19:00Sean Kirkbride Sean KirkbrideH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00John Underwood John UnderwoodA
07-12-2020 19:00Barney BarneyH
14-12-2020 19:00Jason Balls Jason BallsA
07-12-2020 19:00Barney BarneyA
14-12-2020 19:00David Cromack David CromackH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW