Edward McMillan

Name:
Edward McMillan
Nickname:
Theadore
Country:
Scotland
Nexus Username:
N/A
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
11-02-1984 (36)
Player Profile Added:
23-10-2020
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHAH
WLWLW

Results

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienH
23-11-2020 19:00Steven Passmore Steven PassmoreA
16-11-2020 19:00Darren Flett Darren FlettH
09-11-2020 19:00Gary Cook (R) Gary Cook (R)H
02-11-2020 19:00Aaron Meale Aaron MealeA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
07-12-2020 19:00Adrian Maddocks Adrian MaddocksA
14-12-2020 19:00Gary Knightson Gary KnightsonA
21-12-2020 19:00Mark Tomlin Mark TomlinH
28-12-2020 19:00Simon Newland Simon NewlandA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW