Frazer Gunn

Name:
Frazer Gunn
Nickname:
The Machine Gun
Country:
Scotland
Nexus Username:
fraz180
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
02-03-1981 (39)
Player Profile Added:
08-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHAH
WLDLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
06-11-2020 19:00Gary Watson Gary WatsonH
23-11-2020 19:00Gavin Rookyard Gavin RookyardA
16-11-2020 19:00Stephen Colthart Stephen ColthartH
09-11-2020 19:00Patrick Murphy Patrick MurphyH
02-11-2020 19:00Andy Walker Andy WalkerA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00James Shepherd James ShepherdH
07-12-2020 19:00Michael Tadman Michael TadmanA
14-12-2020 19:00Greg Emonds Greg EmondsA
13-07-2020 19:00
Frazer Gunn
Steven Pither
20-07-2020 19:00
Darren Hampton
Frazer Gunn
27-07-2020 19:00
Frazer Gunn
Jason Balls
10-08-2020 19:00
Andy Cross
Frazer Gunn
17-08-2020 19:00
Frazer Gunn
Gavin Rookyard
24-08-2020 19:00
Frazer Gunn
07-09-2020 19:00
Frazer Gunn
Dwayne Pruitt
25-07-2020 11:00
Frazer Gunn
Gavin Rookyard
25-07-2020 11:30
Allan Mcrae
Frazer Gunn
25-07-2020 12:30
Lewis Whybrow
Frazer Gunn
25-07-2020 13:00
Frazer Gunn
James Shepherd
26-10-2020 19:00
Frazer Gunn
Andy Rouse
02-11-2020 19:00
Andy Walker
Frazer Gunn
09-11-2020 19:00
Frazer Gunn
Patrick Murphy
23-11-2020 19:00
Gavin Rookyard
Frazer Gunn
14-12-2020 19:00
Greg Emonds
Frazer Gunn
06-11-2020 19:00
Frazer Gunn
Gary Watson

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW