Gary Newman (Retired)

Name:
Gary Newman
Nickname:
The Guvnor
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
The Guvnor
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
03-07-1975 (45)
Player Profile Added:
07-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHAH
LDLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Mark Morris Mark MorrisH
31-08-2020 19:00Allan Mcrae Allan McraeA
24-08-2020 19:00Lawrence Kelman Lawrence KelmanH
17-08-2020 19:00 A
10-08-2020 19:00Wayne Thurtell Wayne ThurtellH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW