Gavin Rookyard

Name:
Gavin Rookyard
Nickname:
Buzzing
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Darts Planet TV
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
21-01-1977 (43)
Player Profile Added:
01-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAAA
WWLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Matt Doe Matt DoeA
06-11-2020 19:00Connor Rookyard Connor RookyardA
30-11-2020 19:00Stephen Colthart Stephen ColthartA
23-11-2020 19:00Frazer Gunn Frazer GunnH
16-11-2020 19:00Andy Walker Andy WalkerA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Darren Hampton Darren HamptonA
07-12-2020 19:00Patrick Murphy Patrick MurphyH
14-12-2020 19:00James Shepherd James ShepherdH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW