George Mclean

Name:
George Mclean
Nickname:
Dodey Boy 180
Country:
Scotland
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
27-05-1983 (37)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHHA
DDWLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
19-08-2020 19:00Barney BarneyA
18-08-2020 19:00Max Haley Max HaleyH
17-08-2020 19:00 H
07-09-2020 19:00Neil Fitch Neil FitchA
31-08-2020 19:00Michael Tadman Michael TadmanH
13-07-2020 19:00
Stephen Urch
George Mclean
03-08-2020 19:00
Rob Brideson
George Mclean
17-08-2020 19:00
George Mclean
07-09-2020 19:00
Neil Fitch
George Mclean
17-08-2020 19:00
George Mclean
18-08-2020 19:00
George Mclean
Max Haley
19-08-2020 19:00
Barney
George Mclean

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW