Gerwyn Price

Name:
Gerwyn Price
Nickname:
The Iceman
Country:
Wales
Date Of Birth:
07-03-1985 (35)
Player Profile Added:
06-01-2021
Walk On Music:
Ice Ice Baby - Vanilla Ice
Darts Used:
24g Red Dragon

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW