Glen Durrant

Name:
Glen Durrant
Nickname:
Duzza
Country:
England
Date Of Birth:
24-11-1970 (50)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
Let Me Entertain You - Robbie Williams
Darts Used:
Target

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Mervyn King Mervyn KingH

29-01-2021 19:00
Glen Durrant
Mervyn King

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW