Greg Emonds

Name:
Greg Emonds
Nickname:
G Reg
Country:
United Kingdom
Nexus Username:
G Reg
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
26-11-1968 (52)
Player Profile Added:
01-07-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAAH
WWLWW

Results

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Andy Rouse Andy RouseH
23-11-2020 19:00David Ebdale (R) David Ebdale (R)A
16-11-2020 19:00Patrick Murphy Patrick MurphyA
09-11-2020 19:00Michael Tadman Michael TadmanH
02-11-2020 19:00James Shepherd James ShepherdA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
07-12-2020 19:00Andy Walker Andy WalkerA
14-12-2020 19:00Frazer Gunn Frazer GunnH
02-10-2020 19:00
Dan Tatum
Greg Emonds
26-10-2020 19:00
Greg Emonds
Gavin Rookyard
02-11-2020 19:00
James Shepherd
Greg Emonds
09-11-2020 19:00
Greg Emonds
Michael Tadman
16-11-2020 19:00
Patrick Murphy
Greg Emonds
30-11-2020 19:00
Greg Emonds
Andy Rouse
07-12-2020 19:00
Andy Walker
Greg Emonds
14-12-2020 19:00
Greg Emonds
Frazer Gunn

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW