Harley Hoare

Name:
Harley Hoare (R)
Nickname:
Heatwave
Country:
England
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
02-10-2007 (13)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHAAH
LLLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
14-12-2020 19:00Keith Wright Keith WrightH
07-12-2020 19:00Tommy O’Brien Tommy O’BrienA
30-11-2020 19:00Gary Cook Gary CookA
23-11-2020 19:00Aaron Meale Aaron MealeH
16-11-2020 19:00Brett Pickersgill Brett PickersgillA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW