Ian White

Name:
Ian White
Nickname:
Diamond
Country:
England
Date Of Birth:
17-08-1970 (50)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
Play That Funky Music - Wild Cherry
Darts Used:
22g Unicorn

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Mensur Suljovic Mensur SuljovicH

29-01-2021 19:00
Ian White
Mensur Suljovic

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW