Jack Taylor

Name:
Jack Taylor
Nickname:
Big Money
Country:
England
DPTV Username:
@jack-taylor-6589
Date Of Birth:
02-09-1995 (25)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHHA
LLWDW

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00 A
31-08-2020 19:00Paul Hoare Paul HoareH
24-08-2020 19:00 H
17-08-2020 19:00Mark Morris Mark MorrisA
10-08-2020 19:00Lawrence Kelman Lawrence KelmanH
13-07-2020 19:00
Allan Mcrae
Jack Taylor
20-07-2020 19:00
Jack Taylor
Rhys Doggrell
03-08-2020 19:00
Wayne Thurtell
Jack Taylor
17-08-2020 19:00
Mark Morris
Jack Taylor
24-08-2020 19:00
Jack Taylor
31-08-2020 19:00
Jack Taylor
Paul Hoare
07-09-2020 19:00
Jack Taylor

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW