Jacob Brook

Name:
Jacob Brook
Nickname:
Brookie
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Brookie99
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
21-11-1999 (21)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HHAHA
WWLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Harley Hoare Harley HoareA
31-08-2020 19:00Keith Wright Keith WrightH
24-08-2020 19:00Charlie Gray Charlie GrayA
17-08-2020 19:00Willie McNeill (Retired) Willie McNeill (Retired)H
10-08-2020 19:00Richard Lusardi (Retired) Richard Lusardi (Retired)H

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW