James Shepherd

Name:
James Shepherd
Nickname:
Treble Peppered
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Jim Bob
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
29-08-1986 (34)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

AHHHH
DWDLW

Results

Date Player Location Results
20-11-2020 19:00Alex Jenkinson Alex JenkinsonH
06-11-2020 19:00Jason Balls Jason BallsH
23-11-2020 19:00Andy Walker Andy WalkerH
16-11-2020 19:00Andy Rouse Andy RouseH
09-11-2020 19:00David Ebdale David EbdaleA

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
30-11-2020 19:00Frazer Gunn Frazer GunnA
07-12-2020 19:00Stephen Colthart Stephen ColthartH
14-12-2020 19:00Gavin Rookyard Gavin RookyardA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW