James Wade

Name:
James Wade
Nickname:
The Machine
Country:
English
Date Of Birth:
06-04-1983 (37)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
The Boys Are Back In Town - Thin Lizzy
Darts Used:
20g Unicorn

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW