Jamie Dyer

Name:
Jamie Dyer
Nickname:
The Spitfire
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Jamie
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
08-05-1984 (36)
Player Profile Added:
29-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAHAH
DDLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
06-11-2020 19:00Sean Kirkbride Sean KirkbrideH
09-11-2020 19:00Sammy Dow Sammy DowA
02-11-2020 19:00Derek Balls Derek BallsH
26-10-2020 19:00Daniel Dickings Daniel DickingsA
19-10-2020 19:00Graeme Wright Graeme WrightH

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
16-11-2020 19:00John Lewis John LewisA
23-11-2020 19:00Chris Bates Chris BatesH
30-11-2020 19:00Justin Rookyard Justin RookyardA
07-12-2020 19:00Rach W Rach WH
13-07-2020 19:00
Jamie Dyer
Andy Walker
20-07-2020 19:00
Jamie Dyer
James Shepherd
27-07-2020 19:00
Sammy Dow
Jamie Dyer
03-08-2020 19:00
Jamie Dyer
Justin Rookyard
10-08-2020 19:00
William Winter
Jamie Dyer
17-08-2020 19:00
Jamie Dyer
Graeme Wright
31-08-2020 19:00
Tom Cook
Jamie Dyer
02-10-2020 19:00
James Shepherd
Jamie Dyer
19-10-2020 19:00
Jamie Dyer
Graeme Wright
26-10-2020 19:00
Daniel Dickings
Jamie Dyer
02-11-2020 19:00
Jamie Dyer
Derek Balls
09-11-2020 19:00
Sammy Dow
Jamie Dyer
16-11-2020 19:00
John Lewis
Jamie Dyer
23-11-2020 19:00
Jamie Dyer
Chris Bates
07-12-2020 19:00
Jamie Dyer
Rach W
06-11-2020 19:00
Jamie Dyer
Sean Kirkbride

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW