Jeffery de Zwaan

Name:
Jeffery de Zwaan
Nickname:
The Black Cobra
Country:
Netherlands
Date Of Birth:
26-03-1996 (24)
Player Profile Added:
07-01-2021
Walk On Music:
Rocking With The Best - Deepack
Darts Used:
23g Unicorn

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Daryl Gurney Daryl GurneyA

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW