Joe Cullen

Name:
Joe Cullen
Nickname:
The Rockstar
Country:
England
Date Of Birth:
13-07-1989 (31)
Walk On Music:
Freed From Desire by Gala
Darts Used:
21g Winmau

Fixtures

Date Player Location Results
29-01-2021 19:00Stephen Bunting Stephen BuntingH

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW