Joe Wheeler

Name:
Joe Wheeler
Nickname:
Jobi
Country:
England
Nexus Username:
Jobi180
DPTV Username:
Date Of Birth:
17-02-1986 (34)
Player Profile Added:
30-06-2020
Membership:
Arrange Match:

Current form

HAAHA
DWLLL

Results

Date Player Location Results
07-09-2020 19:00Aaron Meale Aaron MealeA
31-08-2020 19:00Darren Flett Darren FlettH
24-08-2020 19:00Gary Knightson Gary KnightsonA
17-08-2020 19:00Matt Dickenson (Retired) Matt Dickenson (Retired)A
10-08-2020 19:00Dave Taylor Dave TaylorH
13-07-2020 19:00
Barney
Joe Wheeler
20-07-2020 19:00
Joe Wheeler
Mark Tomlin
27-07-2020 19:00
Joe Wheeler
03-08-2020 19:00
Joe Wheeler
10-08-2020 19:00
Joe Wheeler
Dave Taylor
24-08-2020 19:00
Gary Knightson
Joe Wheeler
31-08-2020 19:00
Joe Wheeler
Darren Flett
07-09-2020 19:00
Aaron Meale
Joe Wheeler

About The Author

Darts Planet I am darts crazy which is why I created this dartsplanet.tv and dartscommunity.com. Would love to connect with other darts fans & players around the world.
Darts Planet TV

FREE
VIEW